DDE R23520152

3/4 ENGINE WITH JAKES S60 12L DDEC III
VMRS: 045-020-013 - ENGINE ASSEMBLY - NO ELECTRONIC CONTROLS

Advertencia Advertencia: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - https://www.P65Warnings.ca.gov

Atributo del producto
Cilindrada:
778 cu.in/rev
El kit incluye:
Seal CylinderLiner Crevice S60 (6) | Seal Cyinder Liner D Type S60 (12) | Plug Cylinder Block Weep Hole Plastic (6) | Dome CrossHead Piston Casting (6) | Plug Cup (2) | Plug Cup 1.5D (5) | Plug Pipe HEX HD (3) | Plug Pipe SQ SOC (2) | Plug Pipe NPTF HEX (1) | Plug Pipe Taper SQ (3) | Nozzle Assembly Piston CLG Articulate (6) | Bolt (6) | Stud (1) | Key Gear Non Rock S60 (1) | Dome and Skirt Assembly Piston (6) | Ring Compressor Top (6) | Ring Compressor Center (6) | Ring Piston Oil Cont S50/60 (6) | Expander Spring Piston Oil Ring (6) | Retainer STL Piston Pin (12) | Pin Piston STL Articulated STL (6) | Rod Assembly Connector Drilled (6) | Bolt (8) | Washer Flywheel Bolt (12) | Seal and SLEV Assembly (1) | Plug Pipe (1) | Plug Plug 1 NPTF (1) | Plug HEX Red Plastic (1) | Bolt M16 2X175 (38) | Washer 16.6 Inner Diameter (38) | Gasket Cylinder Head non-asbestos (1) | Cover RR Camshaft S60 (1) | Bolt M8 1.25X20 (3) | Exchange camshaft and Dowel (1) | Gear Assembly Drive (1) | Seal Cam thrust Plate to Cylinder (1) | Seal Camshaft Thrust Plate (1) | Shell Camshaft Alloy (14) | Bolt M20 1.5X100 (1) | Bolt M8 1.25X30 (3) | Seal Front Unitized (1) | Bolt Special (3) | Bolt 5/16-24 X .62 Hex (1) | Bolt M10 1.5X40 (9) | Bolt M10 1.5X30 (4) | Bolt M12 1.75X20 (1) | Seal ring (1) | Washer (1) | Plug Pipe Taper (1) | Bolt M10 1.5X110 (4) | Bolt M10 1.5X55 (14) | Cover front S60 (1) | Gasket Alternator Cover (1) | Bolt M8 1.25X30 (24) | Cover Front (1) | Gasket Power Steering Cover (1) | Plug Pipe (1) | Guard Bolt (1) | Bracket Support (1) | Bolt M12 1.75X35 (4) | Gear Assembly idler Front S60 (1) | Hub Idler Gear S60 (1) | Nut Hex Washer (3) | Plate Idler Gear Hub S60 (1) | Bolt M14 2X140 (7) | Bolt M12 1.75X30 (7) | Seal O-ring Water Pump (1) | Bolt M10 1.5X155 (2) | Plug Pipe (2) | Cover Oil Fill Threaded S60 (1) | Gasket Oil Fill Cover (1) | Bolt M8 1.25X20 (4) | Plug Pipe 1 NPTF (1) | Washer Inj Clamp Bolt (6) | Nut Hex (2) | Seal Stat-O S50/60 (2) | Seal Ring (1) | Seal Racetrack Front Camshaft (1) | Harness EDU to Inj Screw Terminal (1) | Cover Protective Harness (1) | Damper (2) | Bolt M10 1.50X40 (4) | Seal Ring Bypass Filter Adapater (1) | Seal Ring RND Oil (1) | Strap Nylon Tie (9) | Sensor Assembly Cool Temperature (1) | Sensor Assembly Oil/Fuel (1) | Sensor Assembly TRS (1) | Sensor Assembly Cool Temperature Oil Water (1) | Harness Assembly Sensor (1) Bolt M8 1.25X14 (6) | Cover Protective Harness (1) | Bolt M8 1.25X20 (2) | Harness wire Guide S60 (1) | Elbow 90DEG (1) | Elbow 90DEG 3/8 TUB NPTF (1) | Gasket Exhaust Manifold Graphite (3) | Gasket Exhaust Inlet V9 (1) | Filter Element Spin on Lube (2) | Clamp hose (4) |Tube Bypass Fill Boss (1) | Clamp Hose Type E Spring Wire (4) | Hose SLCN (2) | Gasket Air Inlet (3)
Serie:
60
Desplazamiento del motor:
12.70 L
Dimensión
Longitud de la carrera:
6.30 in
Diámetro del cilindro:
5.12 in